Football free best tips predictions
fixed match, sure wins, today predictions    Master pick free fixed matches. fixed match. fixed matches today, soccer predictions 1x2. soccer vista. vista soccer results. flashscore. 1x2 betting tips    http://i.imgur.com/fqX6qkS.gifSportsko klađenje - Šmicer zna    grobar fixed matches sure best free predictions
ZERO-BET TIPS OFFER
ZERO-BET TIPS : are picks with very good odds and often used by professional bettors.To predict result is more difficult  outgoing, but you may get much higher winnings.We provide here the best tips for Fulltime and with these tips you will become a winner in the long term.​


  • NEXT FIXED MATCHES:  12.11.2019

 
ODD: 1.80 - 5.50
MATCHES IS 100% SURE SOURCE IS: STRONG!
100% SECURE QUICK PROFITS

PRICE FOR FIXED MATCHES: Contact us on E-mail .
PAYMENT IS BEFORE THE MATCHES! 

Do not ask this VIP PICK as a free, all e-mails will be rejected!!!

Payment Methods: Skrill , Neteller , Paypal , Bitcoin , Payeer , Perfect Money .

http://i.imgur.com/V2p4bhD.jpghttp://i.imgur.com/bopT4tm.pnghttp://i.imgur.com/iGgR8D8.pnghttps://i.imgur.com/xb9uXob.pnghttp://i.imgur.com/xpQgUCc.pngImage result for perfect money logo






CHOOSE PACKAGE1 WEEK2 WEEKS1 MONTH
Provided Tips7 Tips14 Tips30 Tips
Winning Rateover 80%over 80%over 80%
Price30 USD50 USD80 USD
Replacement in case LoseYesYesYes

OUR E-MAIL:  ZEROSECRETTIPS@GMAIL.COM 


asian handicap picksasian handicap picks



SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE



NOVEMBER     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFT
01.11.2019Galatasaray  –  Rizespor1(-1)2.002:0WIN
02.11.2019Waalwijk  –  Heracles22.202:0LOSE
03.11.2019Viking FK  –  Lillestrom11.803:0WIN
04.11.2019SPAL  –  Sampdoria1(0)2.000:1LOSE
05.11.2019Chelsea  –  Ajax3+2.004:4WIN
06.11.2019Lokomotiv Moscow  –  Juventus21.801:2WIN
07.11.2019Dublin University  –  St John Bosco3+2.00
Post.
08.11.2019Real Sociedad  –  Leganes11.801:1LOSE
09.11.2019Southampton  –  Everton1(0)2.001:2LOSE
10.11.2019Wolfsburger  –  Salzburg2(-1)2.000:3WIN
11.11.2019Rodez Aveyron  –  RC Lens3+2.001:2WIN
12.11.2019




13.11.2019




14.11.2019




15.11.2019




16.11.2019




17.11.2019




18.11.2019




19.11.2019




20.11.2019




21.11.2019




22.11.2019




23.11.2019




24.11.2019




25.11.2019




26.11.2019




27.11.2019




28.11.2019




29.11.2019




30.11.2019





OCTOBER     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFT
01.10.2019Leeds  –  West Brom12.001:0WIN
02.10.2019Charlton  –  Swansea22.001:2WIN
03.10.2019Kolding  –  Fredericia22.001:2WIN
04.10.2019Charleroi  –  Anderlecht22.501:2WIN
05.10.2019Genoa  –  AC Milan22.501:2WIN
06.10.2019Celta Vigo  –  Ath. Bilbao12.101:0WIN
07.10.2019Orleans  –  Lens22.201:4WIN
08.10.2019Notts County  –  Dag&Red3+2.002:0LOSE
09.10.2019Monza  –  AC Renate3+2.004:1WIN
10.10.2019Russia  –  Scotland1(-1)2.004:0WIN
11.10.2019Ripensia Timisoara  –  Mioveni3+2.000:5WIN
12.10.2019Portsmouth  –  Gillingham12.000:0LOSE
13.10.2019Okdenburg  –  Jeddeloh12.002:0WIN
14.10.2019Pontedera  –  Pistoiese12.102:1WIN
15.10.2019Algeria  –  Colombia3+2.003:0DRAW
16.10.2019Farnborough  –  Wimborne12.402:1WIN
17.10.2019Santos  –  Ceara1(-1)2.002:1DRAW
18.10.2019Granada  –  Osasuna12.301:0WIN
19.10.2019Metz  –  Nantes12.401:0WIN
20.10.2019//////////////
21.10.2019Jong AZ  –  Nijmegen22.000:2WIN
22.10.2019Preston  –  Leeds22.001:1LOSE
23.10.2019Ajax U19  –  Chelsea U1912.500:1LOSE
24.10.2019Qarabag FK  –  APOEL3+2.002:2WIN
25.10.2019Schwaz  –  Wacker Innsbruck4+2.005:1WIN
26.10.2019Southend  –  Ipswich2(-1)2.001:3WIN
27.10.2019Roma  –  AC Milan3+2.002:1DRAW
28.10.2019QPR  –  Brentford22.201:3WIN
29.10.2019Breda  –  FC Emmen12.303:2WIN
30.10.2019Real Betis  –  Celta Vigo12.202:1WIN
31.10.2019Sittard  –  Den Haag12.203:0WIN

SEPTEMBER     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFT
01.09.2019Sparta Prague  –  Sigma Olomouc3+2.003:3WIN
02.09.2019Harrach  –  Arba2+2.000:2DRAW
03.09.2019Harrogate  –  Chorley1(-1)2.002:0WIN
04.09.2019Huancayo  –  Dep. Municipal3+2.004:0WIN
05.09.2019Bosnia &H. –  Liechtenstein4+2.005:0WIN
06.09.2019Ukraine U21  –  Finland U213+2.000:2LOSE
07.09.2019Prijetor  –  Kozara3+2.303:0WIN
08.09.2019Barranquilla  –  Orsomarso3+2.000:0LOSE
09.09.2019Latvia  –  Macedonia2+1.900:2DRAW
10.09.2019Moldova  –  Turkey3+2.200:4WIN
11.09.2019Rochdale  –  Manchester City U2122.000:2WIN
12.09.2019Caracas  –  Dep. Techira22.000:1WIN
13.09.2019Setubal  –  Braga12.001:0WIN
14.09.2019Flamengo  –  Santos1(-1)2.201:0DRAW
15.09.2019Mouscron  –  Kortrijk1(-1)2.002:0WIN
16.09.2019Torino  –  Lecce1(-1)1.901:2LOSE
17.09.2019Napoli  –  Liverpool22.402:0LOSE
18.09.2019Dep. La Coruna  –  Numancia11.803:3LOSE
19.09.2019Viborg  –  Vendsyssel12.001:1LOSE
20.09.2019Schalke  –  Mainz11.852:1WIN
21.09.2019Everton  –  Sheffield Utd11.900:2LOSE
22.09.2019Arsenal  –  Aston Villa1(-1)1.803:2DRAW
23.09.2019Braga  –  Maritimo3+2.102:2WIN
24.09.2019Monaco  –  Nice12.003:1WIN
25.09.2019Sirius  –  Hammarby2(-1)2.001:3WIN
26.09.2019Real Sociedad  –  Alaves1(-1)2.403:0WIN
27.09.2019//////////////
28.09.2019Sampdoria  –  Inter21.801:3WIN
29.09.2019Molde  –  Lillestrom1(-1)1.802:1DRAW
30.09.2019Ostersunds  –  Djurgardens2(-1)2.001:2DRAW

AUGUST     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.08.2019Osijek – CSKA Sofia11.951:0WIN
02.08.2019TPS – KTP1(-1)2.002:0WIN
03.08.2019Vitesse – Ajax3+2.002:2WIN
04.08.2019Muskron – Anderlecht3+2.000:0LOSE
05.08.2019Feirense – Guimaraes2(-1)2.000:1DRAW
06.08.2019Stujeska – Linfield3+2.001:2WIN
07.08.2019Basel – LASK Linz1(-1)2.001:2LOSE
08.08.2019Este – Cittadella3+2.001:4WIN
09.08.2019Odense – Randers3+2.001:0LOSE
10.08.2019Dartford – Havant3+2.001:1LOSE
11.08.2019Din. Minsk – FC Minsk1(-1)2.003:2DRAW
12.08.2019Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Neman1(-1.5)2.006:0WIN
13.08.2019Blyth – York2(-1.5)2.300:3WIN
14.08.2019Torpedo Moscow – Kursk11.853:1WIN
15.08.2019Spartak Moscow – Thun3+2.002:1DRAW
16.08.2019BW Linz – Austria Vienna II3+2.004:3WIN
17.08.2019Villarreal – Granada1(-1)2.004:4LOSE
18.08.2019Rennes – PSG2(-1.5)2.002:1LOSE
19.08.2019Jong AZ – Excelsior22.001:2WIN
20.08.2019Sheffield Wed – Luton12.001:0WIN
21.08.2019Jerv – KFUM22.802:2LOSE
22.08.2019Copenhagen – Riga3+2.203:1WIN
23.08.2019Dordrecht – Jong Ajax4+2.102:5WIN
24.08.2019Schalke – Bayern Munich3+2.000:3DRAW
25.08.2019Barcelona – Betis3+1.905:2WIN
26.08.2019AFC Fylde – Harrogate3+1.900:0LOSE
27.08.2019DAC 1904 U19 – Senica U194+2.003:1WIN
28.08.2019Aalesund – Ham-Kam3+2.005:2WIN
29.08.2019Dinamo Tbilisi – Dila Gori3+2.205:0WIN
30.08.2019Kapfenberg – Ried3+2.002:3WIN
31.08.2019Nordsjaelland – Hobro3+1.902:1DRAW

JULY     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.07.2019Kenya – Senegal2(-1)1.950:3WIN
02.07.2019Ekenas – KTP3+1.851:4WIN
03.07.2019Odense – Holstein Kiel3+2.101:1LOSE
04.07.2019Valur – KA Akureyri3+2.003:1WIN
05.07.2019Chiasso – Lugano3+2.102:2WIN
06.07.2019Cercle Brugge – Monaco3+2.101:4WIN
07.07.2019Kariobangi Sharks – Everton3+2.001:1LOSE
08.07.2019Osijek – Copenhagen3+2.002:0LOSE
09.07.2019TNS – Feronikeli1(-1)2.202:2LOSE
10.07.2019Waasland–Beveren – Lommel SK3+2.203:1WIN
11.07.2019South Shields – Sunderland2(-1)2.000:2WIN
12.07.2019PSV – Aris1(-1.5)2.003:0WIN
13.07.2019AIK – Elfsborg11.853:0WIN
14.07.2019Rapid Wien – Nurnberg3+2.002:1DRAW
15.07.2019Dunav Ruse – Levski Sofia2(-1)2.001:4WIN
16.07.2019Shkendija – Kalju3+1.851:2DRAW
17.07.2019Ludogorets – Ferenchvaros3+2.102:3WIN
18.07.2019Reykjavik – Molde2(-1)2:200:0LOSE
19.07.2019Motherwell – Morton1(-1)1.854:0WIN
20.07.2019Delfin – EL NacionalBTS2.001:1WIN
21.07.2019Young Boys – ServetteBTS2.001:1WIN
22.07.2019Breidablik – Grindavik1(-1)1.800:0LOSE
23.07.2019Memmingen – Bayreuth3+2.002:3WIN
24.07.2019Sogndal – Start22.000:1WIN
25.07.2019Herediano – Grecia1(-1)2.003:0WIN
26.07.2019Viborg – Roskilde1(-1.5)2.003:0WIN
27.07.2019Longford – Galway1(-1)2.004:0WIN
28.07.2019Lesotho – South Africa3+2.203:2WIN
29.07.2019Budejovice – Sparta Prague3+2.102:2WIN
30.07.2019Kalju – Celtic3+1.900:2LOSE
31.07.2019Rosenborg – BATE11.802:0WIN

JUNE     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.06.2019Trencin – Popard3+1.854:1WIN
02.06.2019Honka – KPV Kokkola22.100:1WIN
03.06.2019Nykopings – Forward3+1.851:3WIN
04.06.2019France U20 – USA U203+2.002:3WIN
05.06.2019Millonaris – America De Cali3+1.901:2WIN
06.06.2019Netherlands – England3+2.001:1LOSE
07.06.2019Austria – Slovenia3+2.401:0LOSE
08.06.2019Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers3+2.002:2WIN
09.06.2019Numancia – Las Palmas BTS1.901:1WIN
10.06.2019Arendal – Levenger3+1.802:0LOSE
11.06.2019Italy – Bosnia & Herzegovina3+2.102:1WIN
12.06.2019Fuenlabrada – Santander2-1.900:0WIN
13.06.2019Magni – Njardvik2(0)1.853:2LOSE
14.06.2019Slovakia W – Poland W22.001:0LOSE
15.06.2019Indonesia – Vanuatu1(-2)2.206:0WIN
16.06.2019Siegburger – Merten1(-1)2.002:0WIN
17.06.2019Germany U21 – Denmark U2111.803:1WIN
18.06.2019Ruzomberuk – L.MikulasBTS1.903:3WIN
19.06.2019Spain U21– Belgium U211(-1)2.002:1DRAW
20.06.2019Legion – JK Jarve1(-2)2.203:0WIN
21.06.2019Semen Padang – Badak Lampung1(-1)1.901:2LOSE
22.06.2019Narva Trans – Tammeka3+2.102:5WIN
23.06.2019Fredrikstad – Bryne1(-1)1.803:1WIN
24.06.2019A. Klagenfurt – L. Moscow2(-1)1.801:3WIN
25.06.2019Ilves – KPV Kokkola1(-1)2.004:2WIN
26.06.2019Riga FC – Jelgava1(-1.5)2.100:1LOSE
27.06.2019Afturelding – Grotta3+1.900:3DRAW
28.06.2019TPS  EkenasBTS1.854:0LOSE
29.06.2019Brest – Isloch1(-1)2.005:1WIN
30.06.2019BATE – Vitebsk1(-1.5)2.003:0WIN

MAY     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.05.2019Swansea – DerbyX3.201:1WIN
02.05.2019Tours – LavalBTS2.201:1WIN
03.05.2019Rudes – Gorica1(1)2.001:1WIN
04.05.2019Werder Bremen – Dortmund3+1.902:2WIN
05.05.2019Huesca – Valencia22.202:6WIN
06.05.2019Guimaraes B – Braga B2(0)2.002:2DRAW
07.05.2019Degerfors – Brage12.301:0WIN
08.05.2019Majees – MuscatX3.500:0WIN
09.05.2019Laval – RodezBTS2.001:1WIN
10.05.2019Dynamo Moscow – FK Rostov12.000:0LOSE
11.05.2019Narva – Paide2(0)2.200:1WIN
12.05.2019Zwolle – Venlo3+2.102:4WIN
13.05.2019Forest Green – Tranmere12.201:1LOSE
14.05.2019Hammarby – Ostersunds1(-1)2.204:0WIN
15.05.2019IF Elfsborg – Eskilstuna1(-1)2.101:0DRAW
16.05.2019Haka – Musa1(-1)1.856:1WIN
17.05.2019Lens – Orleanes1(-1)1.855:2WIN
18.05.2019Lille – Angers1(-1)2.105:0WIN
19.05.2019Eibar – Barcelona21.902:2LOSE
20.05.2019Lazio – Bologna3+2.003:3WIN
21.05.2019Utrecht – Heracles3+1.903:0DRAW
22.05.2019Den Bosch – G.A. Eagles3+1.850:1LOSE
23.05.2019Afturelding – Fjolnir3+1.851:3WIN
24.05.2019Rennes – Lille12.303:1WIN
25.05.2019Sion – Thun22.400:1WIN
26.05.2019SPAL – AC Milan3+2.302:3WIN
27.05.2019Hammarby – Norrkoping3+1.802:2WIN
28.05.2019Levski Sofia – Etar3+2.001:0LOSE
29.05.2019Wattens – A. Lustenau3+1.851:0LOSE
30.05.2019Xamax – Aarau1(-1)2.200:4LOSE
31.05.2019Fram – Afturelding3+1.853:1WIN

APRIL     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.04.2019RC Lens – Le Havre12.200:0LOSE
02.04.2019Weymouth – Metropolitan3+2.004:0WIN
03.04.2019Torino – Sampdoria12.202:1WIN
04.04.2019Anderlecht – Club Brugge3+2.202:3WIN
05.04.2019Kortrijk – Waregem12.004:2WIN
06.04.2019Ramblers – Cabinteely22.500:1WIN
07.04.2019Cosenza – Crotone12.201:0WIN
08.04.2019Hamburger SV – Magdeburg1(-1)2.101:2LOSE
09.04.2019Wycombe – Charlton22.200:1WIN
10.04.2019Hull City – Wigan12.102:1WIN
11.04.2019Slavia Prague – Chelsea21.850:1WIN
12.04.2019Troyes – Ajaccio11.901:0WIN
13.04.2019Stoke – Rotherham3+2.102:2WIN
14.04.2019Maccabi Haifa – Netanya12.002:1WIN
15.04.2019Paris FC – LorientBTS2.102:2WIN
16.04.2019Morton – Inverness3+2.302:2WIN
17.04.2019Leiknir – Fjolnir3+2.001:4WIN
18.04.2019Copenhagen – Midtjylland12.203:0WIN
19.04.2019Tondela – Boavista12.101:0WIN
20.04.2019Accrington – Luton3+1.900:3WIN
21.04.2019Arminia Bielefeld – Ingolstadt22.601:3WIN
22.04.2019Brentford – Leeds22.002:0LOSE
23.04.2019Metz – Grenoble3+2.101:1LOSE
24.04.2019Pereira – Jaguares De Cordoba12.105:1WIN
25.04.2019Al Ahly – El Masry1(-1)2.002:0WIN
26.04.2019Bordeaux – Lyon3+2.102:3WIN
27.04.2019Inter Milan – JuventusBTS2.001:1WIN
28.04.2019St. Polten – Austria Vienna1(0)2.501:2LOSE
29.04.2019Fenix – Flandria1(0)1.850:0DRAW
30.04.2019Newport – Oldham1(-1)2.302:0WIN

MARCH     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.03.2019Cagliari – Inter12.502:1WIN
02.03.2019Empoli– Parma3+1.903:3WIN
03.03.2019Sturm Graz – LASK Linz3+2.300:3WIN
04.03.2019H.Beer Sheva – Hapoel HaifaBTS2.002:0LOSE
05.03.2019Bristol Rovers – Sunderland22.300:2WIN
06.03.2019Arsenal Tula– OrenburgBTS2.001:1WIN
07.03.2019Fylkir – NjardvikBTS1.903:1WIN
08.03.2019St. Patricks – Shamrock Rovers22.400:1WIN
09.03.2019Getafe – Huesca1(-1)2.202:1DRAW
10.03.2019Salzburg – Sturm Graz3+1.850:0LOSE
11.03.2019Haukar – BreidablikBTS2.101:1WIN
12.03.2019Nagaworld – Yangon United12.302:1WIN
13.03.2019Spartak S. – Mladost1(0)2.301:2LOSE
14.03.2019Slavia Prague  SevillaBTS1.902:2WIN
15.03.2019Sittard – Emmen3+1.853:1WIN
16.03.2019Breda – Utrecht3+1.900:4WIN
17.03.2019Empoli – Frosinone3+2.102:1WIN
18.03.2019Regensburg – Greuther Furth22.250:2WIN
19.03.2019Clyde – Elgin City3+1.902:0LOSE
20.03.2019 Arab Contractors – Zamalek2(-1)2.102:2LOSE
21.03.2019Laval – Avranches3+2.304:1WIN
22.03.2019Neusiedl – Parndorf3+2.201:3WIN
23.03.2019Georgia – Switzerland21.850:2WIN
24.03.2019Hungary – CroatiaBTS1.852:1WIN
25.03.2019France – Iceland3+2.004:0WIN
26.03.2019Tiverton – Chesham3+2.200:2LOSE
27.03.2019Harrogate – Salford3+2.600:1LOSE
28.03.2019Chapecoense U20 – Corinthians U203+2.100:4WIN
29.03.2019Jong PSV – Waalwijk3+2.002:1DRAW
30.03.2019Freiburg – Bayern MunichBTS2.001:1WIN
31.03.2019Cardiff – Chelsea2(-1)1.901:2DRAW

FEBRUARY     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.02.2019Waalwijk – Den Bosch12.602:1WIN
02.02.2019Wigan – QPR12.402:1WIN
03.02.2019Stuttgart – Freiburg12.302:2LOSE
04.02.2019Rayo Vallecano – Leganes22.901:2WIN
05.02.2019Trabzonspor – UmraniyesporBTS2.000:0LOSE
06.02.2019St. Mirren – Motherwell22.301:2WIN
07.02.2019Guingamp – Lyon3+2.301:2DRAW
08.02.2019Mainz – Leverkusen3+2.001:5WIN
09.02.2019Union Berlin – Sandhausen12.002:0WIN
10.02.2019Gent – MouscronBTS2.001:2WIN
11.02.2019Gornik Z. – Wisla12.102:0WIN
12.02.2019Crewe – Carlisle12.302:1WIN
13.02.2019Ipswich – Derby22.001:1LOSE
14.02.2019Al Rayyan – Al Arabi3+2.003:1WIN
15.02.2019QPR – Watford22.000:1WIN
16.02.2019Luzern – Lugano12.300:3LOSE
17.02.2019Excelsior – Emmen3+2.102:1DRAW
18.02.2019Diaz – Deep. Capita12.001:0WIN
19.02.2019Inverness – Ross County3+2.002:2WIN
20.02.2019Doxa – APOEL3+2.000:3DRAW
21.02.2019Frankfurt – Shakhtar12.004:1WIN
22.02.2019/////////
23.02.2019Feirense – Moreirense22:001:3WIN
24.02.2019/////////
25.02.2019Penetolikos – Giannina12.001:0WIN
26.02.2019Elgin City – Queen's Park3+2.102:2WIN
27.02.2019APOEL – AEK Larnaca3+2.001:1LOSE
28.02.2019Thun – Lugano2X2.003:2LOSE

JANUARY     2019
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.01.2019HAPPY NEW YEAR



02.01.2019HAPPY NEW YEAR



03.01.2019CD Aves – FC PortoBTS2.00 0:1LOSE
04.01.2019Espanyol – Leganes12.001:0 WIN
05.01.2019Paradou – MC AlgerX3.400:1LOSE
06.01.2019Sevilla – AT MadridX3.201:1WIN
07.01.2019Numancia – OviedoUnder 2 2.002:3LOSE
08.01.2019Amiens – Angers2 (0)2.000:0DRAW
09.01.2019Real Madrid – Leganes3+2.003:0DRAW
10.01.2019Ath Bilbao – Sevilla12.001:3LOSE
11.01.2019Vallecano – Celta vigo22.004:2LOSE
12.01.2019West Brom – Norwich3+2.001:1LOSE
13.01.2019Roda – G.A Eagles3+2.003:1WIN
14.01.2019Famalicao – EstorilUnder 2.52.002:0WIN
15.01.2019Leixoes – FC Porto3+2.001:1LOSE
16.01.2019Austria Wien – Neustadt3+2.000:1LOSE
17.01.2019Espanyol – Villarreal3+2.303:1WIN
18.01.2019Helmond – Cambuur22.100:1WIN
19.01.2019Arsenal – Chelsea13.302:0WIN
20.01.2019Nurnberg – Hertha Berlin22.401:3WIN
21.01.2019Lamia – Panathinaikos12.601:0WIN
22.01.2019ES Setif – USM Alger12.303:1WIN
23.01.2019Celtic – St. Mirren3+2.304:0WIN
24.01.2019Ajax – Heerenveen3+2.203:1WIN
25.01.2019Valenciennes – Lorient22.001:2WIN
26.01.2019Mainz – Nurnberg 12.002:1WIN
27.01.2019 Chievo – Fiorentina 22.003:4WIN
28.01.2019Feirense – Guimaraes22.001:2WIN
29.01.2019Luton – Portsmouth 12.403:2WIN
30.01.2019PAOK – Giannina3+2.302:1DRAW
31.01.2019Bodo /Glimt– Mjolner4+2.009:0WIN

DECEMBER     2018
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.12.2018Valladolid – Leganes22.402:4WIN
02.12.2018Arsenal – Tottenham12.604:2WIN
03.12.2018Levante – Athletic Bilbao22.603:0LOSE
04.12.2018Amiens – Monaco22.500:2WIN
05.12.2018Bordeux – St. Etienne 12.503:2WIN
06.12.2018Huesca – Athletic Bilbao22.500:4WIN
07.12.2018Leganes – GetafeBTS2.001:1WIN
08.12.2018Leicester – Tottenham 22.100:2WIN
09.12.2018Lugano – Sion12.102:2LOSE
10.12.2018//////////////
11.12.2018///////////////
12.12.2018Valencia – Man United12.802:1WIN
13.12.2018PAOK – BATE Borisov2X2.501:3WIN
14.12.2018Roda – Volendam12.002:1WIN
15.12.2018Augsburg – Schalke 0412.601:1LOSE
16.12.2018Osasuna – Alcorcon12.002:1WIN
17.12.2018Valenciennes – Metz FC21.900:2WIN
18.12.2018Bologna – AC Milan 1(0) 2.50 0:0DRAW
19.12.2018///////////////
20.12.2018FC Botosani – Calarasi11.851:0WIN
21.12.2018Wolves – Liverpool 2 (-1)2.100:2WIN
22.12.2018Monaco – Guingamp12.000:2LOSE
23.12.2018Leganes – Sevilla3+2.301:1LOSE
24.12.2018MERRY  CHRISTMAS



25.12.2018MERRY  CHRISTMAS



26.12.2018Fiorentina – ParmaX4.000:1LOSE
27.12.2018Hapoel Hadera – Beitar JerusalemX3.500:3LOSE
28.12.2018East Bengal – Real KashmirBTS1.901:1WIN
29.12.2018United of Manchester – Spennymoor Town22.201:3WIN
30.12.2018Burnley – West HamBTS1.852:0LOSE
31.12.2018





NOVEMBER     2018
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.11.2018Melbourne Victory W – Newcastle W12.002:1WIN
02.11.2018Melbourne City W – Sydney W12.303:1WIN
03.11.2018A. Klagenfurt – Ried3+2.500:0LOSE
04.11.2018Altach – Rapid Vienna3+2.002:2WIN
05.11.2018Vejle – Horsens12.003:1WIN
06.11.2018Doncaster U23 – Sheffield Utd U2322.101:3WIN
07.11.2018Kingstonian – TonbridgeBTS2.001:1WIN
08.11.2018Derby U23 – Aston Villa U2322.500:1WIN
09.11.2018Amstetten – FC Juniors3+2.002:3WIN
10.11.2018WS Wanderers – Brisbane RoarBTS2.002:2WIN
11.11.2018Barnet – Bristol Rovers22.101:1LOSE
12.11.2018///////////////
13.11.2018Cambridge Utd – Colchester12.003:1WIN
14.11.2018Notts Co – Doncaster3+2.004:2WIN
15.11.2018Serbia U20 – Montenegro U2022.200:1WIN
16.11.2018Melbourne City W – Melbourne Victory W22.000:2WIN
17.11.2018Melbourne Victory U21 – Perth Glory U212X2.001:1WIN
18.11.2018Brisbane Roar W – Adelaide W12.000:1LOSE
19.11.2018Bolton U23 – Sheffield Utd U23BTS2.051:1WIN
20.11.2018Jong Utrecht – Jong Ajax3+2.004:3WIN
21.11.2018Hartlepool – GillinghamBTS2.002:2WIN
22.11.2018Vasco Da Gama – SAO Paulo12.452:0WIN
23.11.2018Orleans – Brest22.300:0LOSE
24.11.2018Fulham – Southampton 12.703:2WIN
25.11.2018 Vendsyssel – EsbjergBTS2.001:1WIN
26.11.2018Crotone – Cosenza12.000:1LOSE
27.11.2018Roma – Real Madrid22.100:2WIN
29.11.2018Sarpsborg 08 – Besiktas22.302:3WIN
30.11.2018Rayo Vallecano – Eibar13.001:0WIN

OCTOBER     2018
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.10.2018Slavia Sofia – Botev Vratsa22.000:1WIN
02.10.2018/////////////
03.10.2018Meuselwitz – BFC Dynamo3+2.304:1WIN
04.10.2018AB Copenhagen – Vanlose22.000:2WIN
05.10.2018Amstetten – Neustadt12.202:3LOSE
06.10.2018Bristol Rovers – Walsall3+2.001:2WIN
07.10.2018Wacker Innsbruck – LASK Linz12.201:0WIN
08.10.2018Kukesi – Partizani12.000:1LOSE
09.10.2018Wiener Sportklub – St. Polten (Am)12.000:0LOSE
10.10.2018Nykobing – Vejle22.001:2WIN
11.10.2018Atletico Parana – Sportivo Las Parejas2X2.000:0WIN
12.10.2018Admira (Am) – Parndorf22.302:3WIN
13.10.2018Stadl Paura – AC Wolfsberger (Am)22.500:2WIN
14.10.2018SV Worgl – Schwaz12.203:2WIN
15.10.2018Nottingham U23 – Birmingham U2322.000:1WIN
16.10.2018Hallescher – Hansa Rostock21.900:1WIN
17.10.2018Egestorf-Langreder – BSV Rehden22.000:1WIN
18.10.2018////////////
19.10.2018BW Linz – HornBTS2.001:1WIN
20.10.2018Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City22.101:2WIN
21.10.2018Rayo Vallecano – Getafe22.501:2WIN
22.10.2018Brondby – Odense3+2.001:1LOSE
23.10.2018Young Boys U19 – Valencia U193+2.003:3WIN
24.10.2018Rayo Vallecano – Ath BilbaoBTS2.001:1WIN
25.10.2018Deutschlandsberger – Allerheiligen12.000:1LOSE
26.10.2018Amstetten – Wattens22.300:2WIN
27.10.2018Norwich – Brentford12.201:0WIN
28.10.2018Melbourne Victory – Perth Glory3+2.002:3WIN
29.10.2018Norwich U23 – Fulham U2322.400:4WIN
30.10.2018Adelaide United – Sydney FC22.002:1LOSE
31.10.2018Ararat-Armenia – Alashkert22.300:1WIN

SEPTEMBER     2018
DATEMATCHTIPODDFTRESULT
01.09.2018Dijon – Caen22.150:2WIN
02.09.2018RB Leipzig – DusseldorfBTS2.001:1WIN
03.09.2018Slovacko U21 – Jihlava U21BTS2.102:2WIN
04.09.2018CR Belouizdad – MC AlgerX3.500:0WIN
05.09.2018Juventude – Criciuma12.000:1LOSE
06.09.2018Kazakhstan – Georgia22.100:2WIN
07.09.2018/////////////
08.09.2018Perth Glory U21 – Perth SC22.501:4WIN
09.09.2018San Jorge – San Martin Formosa22.350:2WIN
10.09.2018Hvidovre – Silkeborg12.502:4LOSE
11.09.2018Vanlose – Middelfart22.200:3WIN
12.09.2018Sportivo Barracas – Argentino de QuilmesBTS2.204:1WIN
13.09.2018Ilves – Honka22.200:1WIN
14.09.2018Horn – A.Klagenfurt22.000:1WIN
15.09.2018Huddersfield – Crystal Palace22.000:1WIN
16.09.2018Everton – West Ham3+2.201:3WIN
17.09.2018/////////////
18.09.2018Galatasaray U19 – Lokomotiv Moscow U1922.000:1WIN
19.09.2018Sampdoria – FiorentinaBTS2.001:1WIN
20.09.2018Haka – KPV Kokkola12.201:2LOSE
21.09.2018Amstetten – Horn12.001:2LOSE
22.09.2018Montpellier – Nice3+2.001:0LOSE
23.09.2018Reading W – Birmingham W22.950:1WIN
24.09.2018Ceske Budejovice U21 – Dukla Prague U213+2.100:0WIN
25.09.2018Bochum – SG Dynamo Dresden22.300:1WIN
26.09.2018//////////////
27.09.2018Bucovina Radauti – Gaz Metan MediasBTS1.801:1WIN
28.09.2018Sheffield Wed – Leeds2X2.001:1WIN
29.09.2018Newcastle – Leicester22.100:2WIN
30.09.2018Frosinone – Genoa3+2.001:2WIN

 FOR MORE INFORMATION 

CONTACT US E-MAIL : ZEROSECRETTIPS@GMAIL.COM 

Image result for 100 % SURE

We Guarantee Quality !!!!!